Go to Kentucky.gov home page
 KY Agencies  |  KY Services  |     for 
Kentucky Secretary of State Kentucky Secretary of State Kentucky Secretary of State

                                                                                                    
 
Mock Election Home | Participants | Results | Results By School | Submit Results


Current Submissions By School, Displayed By Race


President and Vice President of the United States

SchoolContact
Clinton Co. Middle SchoolTabitha Cope or
Ballard County Middle SchoolAnthony Hunt
Benton Middle SchoolChris Harvey an
Bremen ElementaryGrant Sharp
Cumberland High SchoolEva Breedlove
Lyon County Elementary SchoolDiane Still
Lyon County High SchoolJeff Embrey
Fancy Farm ElementaryJanet Throgmort
Ohio County High SchoolAmy Miller
East Heights ElementaryRhea Isenberg
Millbrooke ElementaryAnissa Hendrick
Casey County High SchoolRobert Johnson
Crittenden County Elementary SchoolCindy Crabtree
Morganfield Elementary SchoolNicole Cardwell
St. Annis Interparochial SchoolNicole Clements
Community Christian AcademyBob Troutman
Reidland Middle SchoolJennifer Tucker
Russell Co. Middle SchoolJennifer Hardwi
Uniontown Elementary SchoolLyndee Russelbu
North Todd Elementary School*Britny Roberts
Bethlehem High SchoolWayne Cabral
Old KY Home Middle SchoolKyle Woodward
Ballard County Elementary SchoolAnne Reno
Anchored Christian SchoolGail Hudson
Plano ElementaryDebra LaSala
Bowling Green High SchoolWilliam King
Lost River Elementary SchoolTracy Joiner
Greenwood High SchoolHolly Milam-Bus
Clarkson ElementaryKelly Skaggs
Frederick Fraize High SchoolKent Green
Highland ElementaryDenise Howard
Glasgow Middle SchoolChris Cain or S
Hardinsburg Elementary School*Lena Aldridge
Breckinridge County High SchoolBryan O'Reilly
Caverna High SchoolWesley Adam Sne
St. Augustine Parish SchoolJoan Leachman
Marion County High SchoolStacey Smothers
Hart County High SchoolBo Chenoweth
Oakland Elementary SchoolDonna Carrier
Southside ElementaryJustin Atkins
Freedom Elementary SchoolToni Dorris
Washington County MiddleLeo Lyvers
Washington County High SchoolMatthew Garrett
Spencer County High SchoolMelita Drake
Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolKariane Ransdel
The De Paul SchoolLaura Shea
St. Francis High SchoolHowell Williams
Greenwood Elementary SchoolLaura Schwanige
Dupont Manual High SchoolTim Holman
Christian Academy of Louisville Rock CreekMarilyn James
Greathouse/ShryockRose Mary Nall
Dunn ElementaryJoan Brown
Slaughter ElementaryTara Osbourne
Central High SchoolJoseph Gutmann
Medora ElementaryBetsy Pickup
St. LeonardJill Hall
Campbell Ridge ElementaryWendy Hertzenbe
Fairview High SchoolJeff Fletcher
Charles Russell Elementary SchoolJennifer Foster
Crabbe Elementary SchoolJennifer Comphe
Philip A. Sharp Middle SchoolEric Shufflebar
St. AugustineSr. Lourita War
Ft. Wright ElementaryVicki Phillips
Sherman Elementary SchoolJohnelle Simpso
J.A. Caywood ElementarySandy Schnatz
Russell-McDowell Intermediate SchoolJulia Moore
Fleming Co. High SchoolChris Davis
A.M. Yealey ElementaryDee Albrinck
Woodfill Elementary SchoolDawn Hils
St. CatherineBud Cross
Conner High SchoolStephanie Hager
Hillsboro ElementaryJanet Leet
Simon Kenton High SchoolJames Wilbers
Kenton ElementaryLisa Reynolds
Mary A. Goetz Elementary SchoolLisa Millay
Carter Co. Career and Technical CenterJack Lowe
Gray Middle SchoolEric Savicki
Gallatin County Upper ElementaryShelly Martinez
Williamstown ElementaryBecky Beckham
Wurtland Middle SchoolBobbi Vanover
St. Camillus AcademyKim Hagerman
Hazard High SchoolLinda Longworth
Cordia High SchoolJoel Melton
Inez ElementaryDebbie Matney
Breathitt High SchoolJennifer Bowlin
Johnson ElementaryKelly Hodges
Monticello Middle and High SchoolJimmy Cooper an
Rodburn ElementaryAlisa Bailey
Mount Vernon Elementary SchoolKevin Mullins
Rockcastle County High SchoolPatrick Greene
Rockcastle County Middle SchoolTracy Gabbard
Shelby Valley High SchoolDerwood Ratliff
Mullins ElementaryGary Fields
Prestonsburg High SchoolPhillip Price
Southwestern High SchoolMischa Brainard
Southern Elementary SchoolDebbie Miller
McCreary County Middle SchoolJason Creekmore
Frankfort Christian AcademyLonnie Lewis
Hearn Elementary at CopperleafSara Pope
Eastern ElementaryRebecca Sargent
Estill Co. Middle SchoolTim Burkhart
Garrard County High SchoolSherrie Johnson
Seton Catholic SchoolGinger Esenbock
Florence Crittenton SchoolNell Whitman
Deep Springs ElementaryAudra Smith
Athens ElementaryLori Vogel
Lexington Catholic High SchoolCharles Myers
Assembly Christian SchoolSue Wetzel
Paris ElementaryMegan Ross
Mayfield ElementaryRandy Norton
Lincoln County Middle SchoolWendy Peters
Strode Station ElementaryRita Smallwood
George Rogers Clark High SchoolElizabeth Barre
Alvaton Elementary SchoolMary-Anne Power
Arnett Elementary SchoolDottie Durham
Beechwood High SchoolStacey Maynard
Blake Elementary SchoolDebra Pratt
Bridgeport ElementaryRose Doerting
Bullitt Central High SchoolAngela Cunningh
Christian Academy of LouisvilleLaura McFarren
Eisenhower ElementaryKimberly Beckma
Flemingsburg Elementary SchoolMargaret Snedeg
Fulton High SchoolSondra Gibbs
Greysbranch ElementaryMisty Tackett
Hager ElementaryShelly Osborne
Hite ElementaryPaula Miller
Immaculate Heart of Mary SchoolJackie Dolwick
Jeffersontown High SchoolDouglas Jackson
Klondike Lane ElementaryJonathan Kempf
Lincoln Elementary SchoolStephanie Helto
Lone Oak Middle Schooltom wilson
McNabb Elementary SchoolJoseph Dreblow
North Hardin Christian SchoolJoshua Hardin
Owensboro Catholic ElementaryTracy Conkright
Payneville ElementaryDeborah Struble
Pikeville High SchoolLaura Cooley
Saint Agatha AcademyChristy Rickert
South Oldham Middle SchoolMatthew French
Summershade ElementaryKelly Biggss
Summersville ElementaryTony Patterson
Summit View ElementaryRobyn Johnson
Symsonia ElementaryLisa Gamble
Tates Creek Middle SchoolAnna Predmore
Taylorsville ElementaryShannon Buynak
Veterans Park ElementaryJulie Robison
Viper ElementaryChristine Fugat
Wallins ElementaryStan Nicely
Walton-Verona Middle SchoolKaren Rodgers
Wellington Traditional ElementaryWendy Buschmann
Sublimity ElementaryDenise Smith
Sebastian Middle SchoolAndy Mitchell
Custer Elementary SchoolCassie Marshall
Pulaski County High SchoolNancy Plaxico
Vine Grove Elementary SchoolCindy Proffitt
Torah AcademyJennifer Westph
Paul Laurence Dunbar High SchoolMickey Campbell
Eminence High SchoolLynn Covington
Louisville CollegiateRon Johnson
Henderson County North Middle SchoolHarry Breamer
Pike County Central High SchoolGina Ray
Chenoweth ElementaryLinda Bingham
Pineville ElementaryDanita Biliter
Heritage AcademyBradley Richard
St. Pius X SchoolElizabeth Tenka
Whites Tower ElementaryShannon R. Stah
Menifee County High SchoolJustin Moore
Powell County High SchoolJames Clapp
Bellevue High SchoolJennifer Eskrid
Johnson Traditional Middle SchoolStephanie Weath
HillcrestAnn Musson
London ElementarySylvia Hendrick
Bevins Elementary SchoolReesia Thornsbu
Prichard Elementary SchoolLisa Baldwin
T.C. Cherry Elementary SchoolKate Cline
Potter Gray ElementaryAnn Reynolds
Harrison County High SchoolJanet Jones
Pendleton High SchoolAndrew T. Colem
Blessed Sacrament SchoolSharon Fallon
Pierce ElementaryTony Patterson
Memorial SchoolAllen Poynter
South Hancock ElementaryDonna Mill
Eversole Middle SchoolKelly Couch
Lost Creek ElementaryTeresa Haney an
Anderson County High SchoolHolly Hollon
Saffell Street ElementaryKrista Sawyer
Martin Luther King Jr. Academy for ExcellenceTim Middleton a
School for the Creative Performance ArtsKay Swain
James E. Farmer ElementaryJill Napier
St. Francis of Assisi SchoolPaula Do
Louisville Male High SchoolLaura Rhea
Portland ElementaryKathleen Nacke
Holy Trinity SchoolNan Murphy
Mayfield ElementaryGayna Taylor
Mason County High SchoolRobert Kimble
Turner Intermediate SchoolMitchell Gregor
Murray High SchoolScott Turner
Notre Dame Academy High SchoolRon Greife
North Bullitt High SchoolKaren Norton
Southside ElementarySandy Arnold
Kirksville ElementaryDonna Crosby
Ludlow High SchoolSusan Hodge
Holy Family SchoolSteve Morris
South Floyd High SchoolBobby Akers
Clay ElementaryMelissa Wolfe
Jefferson County Traditional Middle SchoolVanessa Posey
Kennedy Metro Alternative Middle SchoolJim Anderson
Apollo High SchoolGary Edmonson
Jackson County High SchoolMichelle Jones
Western Hills High SchoolLauren Hill
Model Lab SchoolBryan Wilson an
Hopkinsville High SchoolJoe Riley
Robinson Creek SchoolTrula Fields
Olmsted Academy SouthJaronda Majors
Locust Grove ElementaryAmanda Robison
Adair County High SchoolSheila Willis
Sanders ElementaryJennifer Baum
Somerset Christian SchoolChris McGuire
Duff ElementaryCharlotte Case
Ballard High SchoolBryan Rich
Paducah Tilghman High SchoolSusan Hancock
Lincoln County High SchoolTim Estes
Henderson County High SchoolKevin Carter
Leslie County High SchoolMartha Couch
Millard MiddleSidina Stanley
Campbellsville High SchoolMark Kearney
Collins Elementary SchoolCarol Elliott
Owingsville ElementarySheila Crouch a
Scott Middle SchoolBob Roach
Henry County Middle SchoolAmy Treece
Walnut Hill ElementaryWanda Monday
Glasgow High SchoolJohnny Polson
Nelson County High SchoolTodd Payne
Barkley Elementary SchoolSherry Skinner
Waco ElementaryPatsy Chenault
Sts. Peter and Paul SchoolSkip Byars
Heath High SchoolJudith M. Forne
Sebree SchoolMarty Edwards
Jefferson County Virtual SchoolRuth Jarrell
Yellow Creek School CenterBeverly Gilpin
McKinney Elementary SchoolSheila Underwoo
Logan County High SchoolJonathan Vaughn
Metcalfe County High SchoolFred Harbison
Cedar Grove ElementaryBecky Mattingly
Hickman County High SchoolTodd Johnson
Eastern ElementaryStephanie Wood
Lewis County Central ElementaryJulie Lancaster
Pulaski Central High SchoolDoug Elliott
Wolfe County High SchoolGreg Creech
Tilden Hogge ElementaryDeborah Howes
Rich Pond ElementaryLara Lim
Boston SchoolBob Morris
Robison ElementaryTammy Weddingto
Boone County High SchoolChristy Mollozi
Mildred Dean SchoolMelissa Overbec
Waggener Traditional High SchoolMartha Brennan
Lebanon Elementary SchoolDonna Royse
Trimble County Middle SchoolJesse Bray
River Ridge ElementaryKaty Murray
Letcher County Central High SchoolCharles E. Hall
Barren County High SchoolTodd Steenberge
Fort Knox High SchoolFelice Wahlberg
Tichenor Middle SchoolDarrell Cammack
Beechwood Elementary SchoolHeather Dunn
Florence Elementary SchoolIlah Conley
Campbellsville Elementary SchoolKaye Agathen an
Russellville High SchoolKen Brown
Roundstone ElementaryRenee Burdett
Lewis County Central ElementaryJuanita Hall
Southgate Independent ElementaryRebecca Phirman
Larue County Middle SchoolPaula Ward
11th Street Alternative SchoolDeborah Moran
A J Lloyd Middle SchoolLaura Crabtree
Bath County High SchoolReed Fields
Beaver Dam Elementary SchoolCynthia Brown
Bondurant Middle SchoolElizabeth Altug
Calvert City Elementary SchoolAmanda Mott and
Conway Middle SchoolRebecca Raymer
Doss High School Magnet Career AcademyGerald Zalewski
Fairdale High School Magnet Career AcadeJoe Phelps
Flat Lick Elementary SchoolSteve Partin
Hartstern Elementary SchoolDiane Elder
Heritage Elementary SchoolKatrina Staplet
Jeffersontown Elementary SchoolAmber Jarboe
Jones Park ElementaryMelissa Vaughn
Liberty Elementary SchoolJennifer Heck
Monroe County Middle SchoolDawn Shaw
North Drive Middle SchoolJanet Myers
North Magoffin ElementaryKimberly Howard
Northern Middle SchoolStacy Bland
Pleasant Grove Elementary SchoolJackie Mallory
Ponderosa Elementary SchoolSheri Henry
Portland Christian School -- East CampusFelicia Brown
Saint Charles Middle SchoolPam Gregory
Saint Matthews Elementary SchoolLibby Hardy
Carr Creek ElementaryJoan Ramey
Highland Elementary SchoolNancy King
Pembroke ElementaryTracey Leath
McLean County High SchoolGary Morris
LeGrande Elementary SchoolKevin Melloan
Crab Orchard ElementaryEmily Manier
Middletown ElementaryDebbie Rogers
South Green ElementaryBeverly Hammons
Bluegrass Discovery AcademyBrandy Greene
Middlesboro High SchoolChuck Owens
Temple Hill ElementaryDana Bailey
Christian County Alternative SchoolLisa Fourshee
Second Street SchoolErin Peach
Campbellsburg ElementarySherry Hurley
Indian Hills ElementaryPat Delaney
Reidland High SchoolJanice Housman
Camp Dick Robinson ElementaryLeslie Camic
Lewisburg SchoolBobbi J. Miller
Heritage Christian AcademyCathy Miles and
Tollesboro ElementaryGail Reeder
Fulton County ElementaryElizabeth McWhi
W.B. Muncy ElementaryDeborah Caudill
Central ElementaryKatie Woody
Holy Trinity Lutheran SchoolDeedy Whittamor
Warren Central High SchoolDennis Jenkins
Carlisle County High SchoolJonathan Grooms
Woodland Middle SchoolJoan Sturgeon
Lacy Elementary SchoolSandra Kay Livi
West Marion ElementaryMary Yates
Berea Community Elementary SchoolCharlotte Walla
South Magoffin Elementary SchoolAngie Gillum-Ri
Frankfort High SchoolDerrick Graham
Grants Lick ElementaryPatty Smith
Lawrence County High SchoolDavid Prince
Dixie Heights High SchoolLarry Tibbs
Augusta Independent SchoolsChad Bryant
Dawson Springs Jr/Sr High SchoolDebbie Upton
West Irvine ElementaryTerry Lynn Edwa
Community Christian AcademyIna Fenton
Irvington ElementaryRuss Fry
Ben Johnson ElementaryRuss Fry
Breckinridge County Middle SchoolRuss Fry
Barren County Middle SchoolDelenia Alls


United States Senator

SchoolContact
Clinton Co. Middle SchoolTabitha Cope or
Ballard County Middle SchoolAnthony Hunt
Benton Middle SchoolChris Harvey an
Bremen ElementaryGrant Sharp
Cumberland High SchoolEva Breedlove
Lyon County Elementary SchoolDiane Still
Lyon County High SchoolJeff Embrey
Fancy Farm ElementaryJanet Throgmort
Ohio County High SchoolAmy Miller
East Heights ElementaryRhea Isenberg
Millbrooke ElementaryAnissa Hendrick
Casey County High SchoolRobert Johnson
Crittenden County Elementary SchoolCindy Crabtree
Morganfield Elementary SchoolNicole Cardwell
St. Annis Interparochial SchoolNicole Clements
Community Christian AcademyBob Troutman
Reidland Middle SchoolJennifer Tucker
Russell Co. Middle SchoolJennifer Hardwi
Uniontown Elementary SchoolLyndee Russelbu
Bethlehem High SchoolWayne Cabral
Old KY Home Middle SchoolKyle Woodward
Ballard County Elementary SchoolAnne Reno
Anchored Christian SchoolGail Hudson
Plano ElementaryDebra LaSala
Bowling Green High SchoolWilliam King
Lost River Elementary SchoolTracy Joiner
Clarkson ElementaryKelly Skaggs
Frederick Fraize High SchoolKent Green
Highland ElementaryDenise Howard
Glasgow Middle SchoolChris Cain or S
Hardinsburg Elementary School*Lena Aldridge
Breckinridge County High SchoolBryan O'Reilly
Caverna High SchoolWesley Adam Sne
St. Augustine Parish SchoolJoan Leachman
Marion County High SchoolStacey Smothers
Hart County High SchoolBo Chenoweth
Oakland Elementary SchoolDonna Carrier
Southside ElementaryJustin Atkins
Freedom Elementary SchoolToni Dorris
Washington County MiddleLeo Lyvers
Washington County High SchoolMatthew Garrett
Spencer County High SchoolMelita Drake
Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolKariane Ransdel
St. Francis High SchoolHowell Williams
Greenwood Elementary SchoolLaura Schwanige
Dupont Manual High SchoolTim Holman
Christian Academy of Louisville Rock CreekMarilyn James
Greathouse/ShryockRose Mary Nall
Dunn ElementaryJoan Brown
Slaughter ElementaryTara Osbourne
Central High SchoolJoseph Gutmann
Medora ElementaryBetsy Pickup
St. LeonardJill Hall
Campbell Ridge ElementaryWendy Hertzenbe
Fairview High SchoolJeff Fletcher
Charles Russell Elementary SchoolJennifer Foster
Philip A. Sharp Middle SchoolEric Shufflebar
St. AugustineSr. Lourita War
Ft. Wright ElementaryVicki Phillips
Sherman Elementary SchoolJohnelle Simpso
J.A. Caywood ElementarySandy Schnatz
Russell-McDowell Intermediate SchoolJulia Moore
Fleming Co. High SchoolChris Davis
A.M. Yealey ElementaryDee Albrinck
Woodfill Elementary SchoolDawn Hils
St. CatherineBud Cross
Conner High SchoolStephanie Hager
Hillsboro ElementaryJanet Leet
Kenton ElementaryLisa Reynolds
Carter Co. Career and Technical CenterJack Lowe
Gray Middle SchoolEric Savicki
Gallatin County Upper ElementaryShelly Martinez
Williamstown ElementaryBecky Beckham
St. Camillus AcademyKim Hagerman
Cordia High SchoolJoel Melton
Inez ElementaryDebbie Matney
Breathitt High SchoolJennifer Bowlin
Johnson ElementaryKelly Hodges
Monticello Middle and High SchoolJimmy Cooper an
Rodburn ElementaryAlisa Bailey
Mount Vernon Elementary SchoolKevin Mullins
Rockcastle County High SchoolPatrick Greene
Rockcastle County Middle SchoolTracy Gabbard
Shelby Valley High SchoolDerwood Ratliff
Prestonsburg High SchoolPhillip Price
Southwestern High SchoolMischa Brainard
Southern Elementary SchoolDebbie Miller
McCreary County Middle SchoolJason Creekmore
Frankfort Christian AcademyLonnie Lewis
Hearn Elementary at CopperleafSara Pope
Estill Co. Middle SchoolTim Burkhart
Seton Catholic SchoolGinger Esenbock
Florence Crittenton SchoolNell Whitman
Deep Springs ElementaryAudra Smith
Athens ElementaryLori Vogel
Lexington Catholic High SchoolCharles Myers
Paris ElementaryMegan Ross
Mayfield ElementaryRandy Norton
Lincoln County Middle SchoolWendy Peters
Strode Station ElementaryRita Smallwood
George Rogers Clark High SchoolElizabeth Barre
Alvaton Elementary SchoolMary-Anne Power
Beechwood High SchoolStacey Maynard
Blake Elementary SchoolDebra Pratt
Bridgeport ElementaryRose Doerting
Bullitt Central High SchoolAngela Cunningh
Christian Academy of LouisvilleLaura McFarren
Flemingsburg Elementary SchoolMargaret Snedeg
Fulton High SchoolSondra Gibbs
Hite ElementaryPaula Miller
Jeffersontown High SchoolDouglas Jackson
Klondike Lane ElementaryJonathan Kempf
Lincoln Elementary SchoolStephanie Helto
North Hardin Christian SchoolJoshua Hardin
Pikeville High SchoolLaura Cooley
Saint Agatha AcademyChristy Rickert
Summersville ElementaryTony Patterson
Summit View ElementaryRobyn Johnson
Tates Creek Middle SchoolAnna Predmore
Taylorsville ElementaryShannon Buynak
Veterans Park ElementaryJulie Robison
Viper ElementaryChristine Fugat
Wallins ElementaryStan Nicely
Walton-Verona Middle SchoolKaren Rodgers
Wellington Traditional ElementaryWendy Buschmann
Sublimity ElementaryDenise Smith
Sebastian Middle SchoolAndy Mitchell
Custer Elementary SchoolCassie Marshall
Pulaski County High SchoolNancy Plaxico
Vine Grove Elementary SchoolCindy Proffitt
Torah AcademyJennifer Westph
Paul Laurence Dunbar High SchoolMickey Campbell
Eminence High SchoolLynn Covington
Louisville CollegiateRon Johnson
Henderson County North Middle SchoolHarry Breamer
Pike County Central High SchoolGina Ray
Chenoweth ElementaryLinda Bingham
Pineville ElementaryDanita Biliter
Heritage AcademyBradley Richard
St. Pius X SchoolElizabeth Tenka
Whites Tower ElementaryShannon R. Stah
Menifee County High SchoolJustin Moore
Powell County High SchoolJames Clapp
Johnson Traditional Middle SchoolStephanie Weath
HillcrestAnn Musson
London ElementarySylvia Hendrick
Bevins Elementary SchoolReesia Thornsbu
Prichard Elementary SchoolLisa Baldwin
T.C. Cherry Elementary SchoolKate Cline
Potter Gray ElementaryAnn Reynolds
Harrison County High SchoolJanet Jones
Pendleton High SchoolAndrew T. Colem
Blessed Sacrament SchoolSharon Fallon
Pierce ElementaryTony Patterson
Memorial SchoolAllen Poynter
South Hancock ElementaryDonna Mill
Eversole Middle SchoolKelly Couch
Lost Creek ElementaryTeresa Haney an
Anderson County High SchoolHolly Hollon
Saffell Street ElementaryKrista Sawyer
Martin Luther King Jr. Academy for ExcellenceTim Middleton a
School for the Creative Performance ArtsKay Swain
James E. Farmer ElementaryJill Napier
St. Francis of Assisi SchoolPaula Do
Louisville Male High SchoolLaura Rhea
Portland ElementaryKathleen Nacke
Holy Trinity SchoolNan Murphy
Mayfield ElementaryGayna Taylor
Mason County High SchoolRobert Kimble
Turner Intermediate SchoolMitchell Gregor
Murray High SchoolScott Turner
Notre Dame Academy High SchoolRon Greife
North Bullitt High SchoolKaren Norton
Southside ElementarySandy Arnold
Ludlow High SchoolSusan Hodge
Holy Family SchoolSteve Morris
South Floyd High SchoolBobby Akers
Clay ElementaryMelissa Wolfe
Apollo High SchoolGary Edmonson
Jackson County High SchoolMichelle Jones
Western Hills High SchoolLauren Hill
Hopkinsville High SchoolJoe Riley
Robinson Creek SchoolTrula Fields
Olmsted Academy SouthJaronda Majors
Locust Grove ElementaryAmanda Robison
Sanders ElementaryJennifer Baum
Somerset Christian SchoolChris McGuire
Duff ElementaryCharlotte Case
Ballard High SchoolBryan Rich
Paducah Tilghman High SchoolSusan Hancock
Lincoln County High SchoolTim Estes
Henderson County High SchoolKevin Carter
Leslie County High SchoolMartha Couch
Millard MiddleSidina Stanley
Campbellsville High SchoolMark Kearney
Collins Elementary SchoolCarol Elliott
Owingsville ElementarySheila Crouch a
Scott Middle SchoolBob Roach
Henry County Middle SchoolAmy Treece
Walnut Hill ElementaryWanda Monday
Glasgow High SchoolJohnny Polson
Nelson County High SchoolTodd Payne
Barkley Elementary SchoolSherry Skinner
Waco ElementaryPatsy Chenault
Sts. Peter and Paul SchoolSkip Byars
Heath High SchoolJudith M. Forne
Sebree SchoolMarty Edwards
Jefferson County Virtual SchoolRuth Jarrell
Yellow Creek School CenterBeverly Gilpin
Logan County High SchoolJonathan Vaughn
Metcalfe County High SchoolFred Harbison
Cedar Grove ElementaryBecky Mattingly
Hickman County High SchoolTodd Johnson
Eastern ElementaryStephanie Wood
Lewis County Central ElementaryJulie Lancaster
Pulaski Central High SchoolDoug Elliott
Wolfe County High SchoolGreg Creech
Rich Pond ElementaryLara Lim
Boston SchoolBob Morris
Robison ElementaryTammy Weddingto
Boone County High SchoolChristy Mollozi
Mildred Dean SchoolMelissa Overbec
Waggener Traditional High SchoolMartha Brennan
Lebanon Elementary SchoolDonna Royse
Trimble County Middle SchoolJesse Bray
River Ridge ElementaryKaty Murray
Letcher County Central High SchoolCharles E. Hall
Barren County High SchoolTodd Steenberge
Fort Knox High SchoolFelice Wahlberg
Tichenor Middle SchoolDarrell Cammack
Beechwood Elementary SchoolHeather Dunn
Florence Elementary SchoolIlah Conley
Campbellsville Elementary SchoolKaye Agathen an
Lewis County Central ElementaryJuanita Hall
Southgate Independent ElementaryRebecca Phirman
Larue County Middle SchoolPaula Ward
11th Street Alternative SchoolDeborah Moran
A J Lloyd Middle SchoolLaura Crabtree
Bath County High SchoolReed Fields
Beaver Dam Elementary SchoolCynthia Brown
Bondurant Middle SchoolElizabeth Altug
Calvert City Elementary SchoolAmanda Mott and
Conway Middle SchoolRebecca Raymer
Fairdale High School Magnet Career AcadeJoe Phelps
Flat Lick Elementary SchoolSteve Partin
Hartstern Elementary SchoolDiane Elder
Heritage Elementary SchoolKatrina Staplet
Jeffersontown Elementary SchoolAmber Jarboe
Jones Park ElementaryMelissa Vaughn
Liberty Elementary SchoolJennifer Heck
Monroe County Middle SchoolDawn Shaw
North Drive Middle SchoolJanet Myers
North Magoffin ElementaryKimberly Howard
Northern Middle SchoolStacy Bland
Pleasant Grove Elementary SchoolJackie Mallory
Ponderosa Elementary SchoolSheri Henry
Portland Christian School -- East CampusFelicia Brown
Saint Charles Middle SchoolPam Gregory
Saint Matthews Elementary SchoolLibby Hardy
Carr Creek ElementaryJoan Ramey
Highland Elementary SchoolNancy King
Pembroke ElementaryTracey Leath
McLean County High SchoolGary Morris
LeGrande Elementary SchoolKevin Melloan
Crab Orchard ElementaryEmily Manier
Middletown ElementaryDebbie Rogers
South Green ElementaryBeverly Hammons
Bluegrass Discovery AcademyBrandy Greene
Middlesboro High SchoolChuck Owens
Temple Hill ElementaryDana Bailey
Christian County Alternative SchoolLisa Fourshee
Second Street SchoolErin Peach
Indian Hills ElementaryPat Delaney
Reidland High SchoolJanice Housman
Lewisburg SchoolBobbi J. Miller
Heritage Christian AcademyCathy Miles and
Tollesboro ElementaryGail Reeder
Fulton County ElementaryElizabeth McWhi
W.B. Muncy ElementaryDeborah Caudill
Central ElementaryKatie Woody
Holy Trinity Lutheran SchoolDeedy Whittamor
Warren Central High SchoolDennis Jenkins
Carlisle County High SchoolJonathan Grooms
Woodland Middle SchoolJoan Sturgeon
Lacy Elementary SchoolSandra Kay Livi
West Marion ElementaryMary Yates
Berea Community Elementary SchoolCharlotte Walla
South Magoffin Elementary SchoolAngie Gillum-Ri
Frankfort High SchoolDerrick Graham
Lawrence County High SchoolDavid Prince
Dixie Heights High SchoolLarry Tibbs
Dawson Springs Jr/Sr High SchoolDebbie Upton
Community Christian AcademyIna Fenton
Irvington ElementaryRuss Fry
Ben Johnson ElementaryRuss Fry
Breckinridge County Middle SchoolRuss Fry
Barren County Middle SchoolDelenia Alls


U.S.Representative District 1 

SchoolContact
Clinton Co. Middle SchoolTabitha Cope or
Ballard County Middle SchoolAnthony Hunt
Benton Middle SchoolChris Harvey an
Bremen ElementaryGrant Sharp
Cumberland High SchoolEva Breedlove
Lyon County Elementary SchoolDiane Still
Lyon County High SchoolJeff Embrey
Fancy Farm ElementaryJanet Throgmort
Ohio County High SchoolAmy Miller
East Heights ElementaryRhea Isenberg
Millbrooke ElementaryAnissa Hendrick
Casey County High SchoolRobert Johnson
Crittenden County Elementary SchoolCindy Crabtree
Morganfield Elementary SchoolNicole Cardwell
St. Annis Interparochial SchoolNicole Clements
Community Christian AcademyBob Troutman
Reidland Middle SchoolJennifer Tucker
Russell Co. Middle SchoolJennifer Hardwi
Uniontown Elementary SchoolLyndee Russelbu
Breckinridge County High SchoolBryan O'Reilly
Fulton High SchoolSondra Gibbs
Lincoln Elementary SchoolStephanie Helto
Henderson County North Middle SchoolHarry Breamer
Mayfield ElementaryGayna Taylor
Murray High SchoolScott Turner
Clay ElementaryMelissa Wolfe
Paducah Tilghman High SchoolSusan Hancock
Walnut Hill ElementaryWanda Monday
Heath High SchoolJudith M. Forne
Sebree SchoolMarty Edwards
Logan County High SchoolJonathan Vaughn
Metcalfe County High SchoolFred Harbison
Hickman County High SchoolTodd Johnson
Beaver Dam Elementary SchoolCynthia Brown
Calvert City Elementary SchoolAmanda Mott and
Jones Park ElementaryMelissa Vaughn
Monroe County Middle SchoolDawn Shaw
North Drive Middle SchoolJanet Myers
Pembroke ElementaryTracey Leath
McLean County High SchoolGary Morris
Christian County Alternative SchoolLisa Fourshee
Indian Hills ElementaryPat Delaney
Reidland High SchoolJanice Housman
Lewisburg SchoolBobbi J. Miller
Heritage Christian AcademyCathy Miles and
Fulton County ElementaryElizabeth McWhi
Carlisle County High SchoolJonathan Grooms
Lacy Elementary SchoolSandra Kay Livi
Dawson Springs Jr/Sr High SchoolDebbie Upton

U.S.Representative District 2 

SchoolContact
Ohio County High SchoolAmy Miller
Bethlehem High SchoolWayne Cabral
Old KY Home Middle SchoolKyle Woodward
Ballard County Elementary SchoolAnne Reno
Anchored Christian SchoolGail Hudson
Plano ElementaryDebra LaSala
Bowling Green High SchoolWilliam King
Lost River Elementary SchoolTracy Joiner
Clarkson ElementaryKelly Skaggs
Frederick Fraize High SchoolKent Green
Highland ElementaryDenise Howard
Glasgow Middle SchoolChris Cain or S
Hardinsburg Elementary School*Lena Aldridge
Caverna High SchoolWesley Adam Sne
St. Augustine Parish SchoolJoan Leachman
Marion County High SchoolStacey Smothers
Hart County High SchoolBo Chenoweth
Oakland Elementary SchoolDonna Carrier
Southside ElementaryJustin Atkins
Washington County MiddleLeo Lyvers
Washington County High SchoolMatthew Garrett
Spencer County High SchoolMelita Drake
Alvaton Elementary SchoolMary-Anne Power
Bullitt Central High SchoolAngela Cunningh
North Hardin Christian SchoolJoshua Hardin
Summersville ElementaryTony Patterson
Taylorsville ElementaryShannon Buynak
Custer Elementary SchoolCassie Marshall
Vine Grove Elementary SchoolCindy Proffitt
T.C. Cherry Elementary SchoolKate Cline
Potter Gray ElementaryAnn Reynolds
Pierce ElementaryTony Patterson
Memorial SchoolAllen Poynter
South Hancock ElementaryDonna Mill
North Bullitt High SchoolKaren Norton
Scott Middle SchoolBob Roach
Glasgow High SchoolJohnny Polson
Nelson County High SchoolTodd Payne
Cedar Grove ElementaryBecky Mattingly
Rich Pond ElementaryLara Lim
Boston SchoolBob Morris
Lebanon Elementary SchoolDonna Royse
Barren County High SchoolTodd Steenberge
Fort Knox High SchoolFelice Wahlberg
Campbellsville Elementary SchoolKaye Agathen an
Larue County Middle SchoolPaula Ward
11th Street Alternative SchoolDeborah Moran
Heritage Elementary SchoolKatrina Staplet
Saint Charles Middle SchoolPam Gregory
LeGrande Elementary SchoolKevin Melloan
South Green ElementaryBeverly Hammons
Temple Hill ElementaryDana Bailey
Holy Trinity Lutheran SchoolDeedy Whittamor
Warren Central High SchoolDennis Jenkins
West Marion ElementaryMary Yates
Ben Johnson ElementaryRuss Fry
Breckinridge County Middle SchoolRuss Fry
Barren County Middle SchoolDelenia Alls

U.S.Representative District 3 

SchoolContact
Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolKariane Ransdel
St. Francis High SchoolHowell Williams
Greenwood Elementary SchoolLaura Schwanige
Dupont Manual High SchoolTim Holman
Christian Academy of Louisville Rock CreekMarilyn James
Greathouse/ShryockRose Mary Nall
Dunn ElementaryJoan Brown
Slaughter ElementaryTara Osbourne
Central High SchoolJoseph Gutmann
Medora ElementaryBetsy Pickup
St. LeonardJill Hall
Blake Elementary SchoolDebra Pratt
Christian Academy of LouisvilleLaura McFarren
Hite ElementaryPaula Miller
Jeffersontown High SchoolDouglas Jackson
Klondike Lane ElementaryJonathan Kempf
Wellington Traditional ElementaryWendy Buschmann
Torah AcademyJennifer Westph
Louisville CollegiateRon Johnson
Chenoweth ElementaryLinda Bingham
Johnson Traditional Middle SchoolStephanie Weath
James E. Farmer ElementaryJill Napier
St. Francis of Assisi SchoolPaula Do
Louisville Male High SchoolLaura Rhea
Portland ElementaryKathleen Nacke
Holy Trinity SchoolNan Murphy
Holy Family SchoolSteve Morris
Olmsted Academy SouthJaronda Majors
Sanders ElementaryJennifer Baum
Jefferson County Virtual SchoolRuth Jarrell
Waggener Traditional High SchoolMartha Brennan
Conway Middle SchoolRebecca Raymer
Fairdale High School Magnet Career AcadeJoe Phelps
Hartstern Elementary SchoolDiane Elder
Jeffersontown Elementary SchoolAmber Jarboe
Portland Christian School -- East CampusFelicia Brown
Saint Matthews Elementary SchoolLibby Hardy

U.S.Representative District 4 

SchoolContact
Campbell Ridge ElementaryWendy Hertzenbe
Fairview High SchoolJeff Fletcher
Charles Russell Elementary SchoolJennifer Foster
Philip A. Sharp Middle SchoolEric Shufflebar
St. AugustineSr. Lourita War
Ft. Wright ElementaryVicki Phillips
Sherman Elementary SchoolJohnelle Simpso
J.A. Caywood ElementarySandy Schnatz
Russell-McDowell Intermediate SchoolJulia Moore
A.M. Yealey ElementaryDee Albrinck
Woodfill Elementary SchoolDawn Hils
St. CatherineBud Cross
Conner High SchoolStephanie Hager
Hillsboro ElementaryJanet Leet
Kenton ElementaryLisa Reynolds
Gallatin County Upper ElementaryShelly Martinez
Williamstown ElementaryBecky Beckham
Beechwood High SchoolStacey Maynard
Flemingsburg Elementary SchoolMargaret Snedeg
Summit View ElementaryRobyn Johnson
Walton-Verona Middle SchoolKaren Rodgers
Eminence High SchoolLynn Covington
Heritage AcademyBradley Richard
St. Pius X SchoolElizabeth Tenka
Whites Tower ElementaryShannon R. Stah
Prichard Elementary SchoolLisa Baldwin
Harrison County High SchoolJanet Jones
Pendleton High SchoolAndrew T. Colem
Blessed Sacrament SchoolSharon Fallon
Notre Dame Academy High SchoolRon Greife
Ludlow High SchoolSusan Hodge
Locust Grove ElementaryAmanda Robison
Collins Elementary SchoolCarol Elliott
Owingsville ElementarySheila Crouch a
Henry County Middle SchoolAmy Treece
Barkley Elementary SchoolSherry Skinner
Eastern ElementaryStephanie Wood
Lewis County Central ElementaryJulie Lancaster
Mildred Dean SchoolMelissa Overbec
Trimble County Middle SchoolJesse Bray
River Ridge ElementaryKaty Murray
Tichenor Middle SchoolDarrell Cammack
Beechwood Elementary SchoolHeather Dunn
Florence Elementary SchoolIlah Conley
Lewis County Central ElementaryJuanita Hall
Southgate Independent ElementaryRebecca Phirman
Bath County High SchoolReed Fields
Liberty Elementary SchoolJennifer Heck
Ponderosa Elementary SchoolSheri Henry
Tollesboro ElementaryGail Reeder
Woodland Middle SchoolJoan Sturgeon
Community Christian AcademyIna Fenton

U.S.Representative District 5 

SchoolContact
Williamstown ElementaryBecky Beckham
St. Camillus AcademyKim Hagerman
Inez ElementaryDebbie Matney
Breathitt High SchoolJennifer Bowlin
Johnson ElementaryKelly Hodges
Monticello Middle and High SchoolJimmy Cooper an
Rodburn ElementaryAlisa Bailey
Mount Vernon Elementary SchoolKevin Mullins
Rockcastle County High SchoolPatrick Greene
Rockcastle County Middle SchoolTracy Gabbard
Shelby Valley High SchoolDerwood Ratliff
Southwestern High SchoolMischa Brainard
Southern Elementary SchoolDebbie Miller
McCreary County Middle SchoolJason Creekmore
Viper ElementaryChristine Fugat
Wallins ElementaryStan Nicely
Sublimity ElementaryDenise Smith
Sebastian Middle SchoolAndy Mitchell
Pulaski County High SchoolNancy Plaxico
Pike County Central High SchoolGina Ray
Pineville ElementaryDanita Biliter
Menifee County High SchoolJustin Moore
London ElementarySylvia Hendrick
Bevins Elementary SchoolReesia Thornsbu
Eversole Middle SchoolKelly Couch
Lost Creek ElementaryTeresa Haney an
Turner Intermediate SchoolMitchell Gregor
Southside ElementarySandy Arnold
South Floyd High SchoolBobby Akers
Jackson County High SchoolMichelle Jones
Robinson Creek SchoolTrula Fields
Somerset Christian SchoolChris McGuire
Duff ElementaryCharlotte Case
Millard MiddleSidina Stanley
Yellow Creek School CenterBeverly Gilpin
Pulaski Central High SchoolDoug Elliott
Wolfe County High SchoolGreg Creech
Robison ElementaryTammy Weddingto
Letcher County Central High SchoolCharles E. Hall
A J Lloyd Middle SchoolLaura Crabtree
Flat Lick Elementary SchoolSteve Partin
North Magoffin ElementaryKimberly Howard
Northern Middle SchoolStacy Bland
Carr Creek ElementaryJoan Ramey
Middlesboro High SchoolChuck Owens
W.B. Muncy ElementaryDeborah Caudill
Central ElementaryKatie Woody
South Magoffin Elementary SchoolAngie Gillum-Ri

U.S.Representative District 6 

SchoolContact
Frankfort Christian AcademyLonnie Lewis
Hearn Elementary at CopperleafSara Pope
Estill Co. Middle SchoolTim Burkhart
Seton Catholic SchoolGinger Esenbock
Florence Crittenton SchoolNell Whitman
Deep Springs ElementaryAudra Smith
Lexington Catholic High SchoolCharles Myers
Paris ElementaryMegan Ross
Mayfield ElementaryRandy Norton
Lincoln County Middle SchoolWendy Peters
George Rogers Clark High SchoolElizabeth Barre
Bridgeport ElementaryRose Doerting
Saint Agatha AcademyChristy Rickert
Tates Creek Middle SchoolAnna Predmore
Veterans Park ElementaryJulie Robison
Paul Laurence Dunbar High SchoolMickey Campbell
Powell County High SchoolJames Clapp
HillcrestAnn Musson
Anderson County High SchoolHolly Hollon
Saffell Street ElementaryKrista Sawyer
Martin Luther King Jr. Academy for ExcellenceTim Middleton a
School for the Creative Performance ArtsKay Swain
Hopkinsville High SchoolJoe Riley
Lincoln County High SchoolTim Estes
Waco ElementaryPatsy Chenault
Sts. Peter and Paul SchoolSkip Byars
Bondurant Middle SchoolElizabeth Altug
Highland Elementary SchoolNancy King
Crab Orchard ElementaryEmily Manier
Middletown ElementaryDebbie Rogers
Second Street SchoolErin Peach
Berea Community Elementary SchoolCharlotte Walla
Frankfort High SchoolDerrick Graham


Issue Question Results

SchoolContact
Clinton Co. Middle SchoolTabitha Cope or
Ballard County Middle SchoolAnthony Hunt
Benton Middle SchoolChris Harvey an
Bremen ElementaryGrant Sharp
Cumberland High SchoolEva Breedlove
Lyon County Elementary SchoolDiane Still
Lyon County High SchoolJeff Embrey
Fancy Farm ElementaryJanet Throgmort
Ohio County High SchoolAmy Miller
Millbrooke ElementaryAnissa Hendrick
Casey County High SchoolRobert Johnson
Crittenden County Elementary SchoolCindy Crabtree
Morganfield Elementary SchoolNicole Cardwell
St. Annis Interparochial SchoolNicole Clements
Community Christian AcademyBob Troutman
Reidland Middle SchoolJennifer Tucker
Russell Co. Middle SchoolJennifer Hardwi
North Todd Elementary School*Britny Roberts
Bethlehem High SchoolWayne Cabral
Old KY Home Middle SchoolKyle Woodward
Ballard County Elementary SchoolAnne Reno
Plano ElementaryDebra LaSala
Bowling Green High SchoolWilliam King
Lost River Elementary SchoolTracy Joiner
Clarkson ElementaryKelly Skaggs
Frederick Fraize High SchoolKent Green
Highland ElementaryDenise Howard
Glasgow Middle SchoolChris Cain or S
Caverna High SchoolWesley Adam Sne
St. Augustine Parish SchoolJoan Leachman
Marion County High SchoolStacey Smothers
Hart County High SchoolBo Chenoweth
Oakland Elementary SchoolDonna Carrier
Freedom Elementary SchoolToni Dorris
Washington County MiddleLeo Lyvers
Washington County High SchoolMatthew Garrett
Spencer County High SchoolMelita Drake
Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolKariane Ransdel
The De Paul SchoolLaura Shea
St. Francis High SchoolHowell Williams
Greenwood Elementary SchoolLaura Schwanige
Dupont Manual High SchoolTim Holman
Christian Academy of Louisville Rock CreekMarilyn James
Greathouse/ShryockRose Mary Nall
Dunn ElementaryJoan Brown
Central High SchoolJoseph Gutmann
Medora ElementaryBetsy Pickup
St. LeonardJill Hall
Campbell Ridge ElementaryWendy Hertzenbe
Fairview High SchoolJeff Fletcher
Charles Russell Elementary SchoolJennifer Foster
Philip A. Sharp Middle SchoolEric Shufflebar
St. AugustineSr. Lourita War
Ft. Wright ElementaryVicki Phillips
Sherman Elementary SchoolJohnelle Simpso
Russell-McDowell Intermediate SchoolJulia Moore
A.M. Yealey ElementaryDee Albrinck
Woodfill Elementary SchoolDawn Hils
St. CatherineBud Cross
Conner High SchoolStephanie Hager
Hillsboro ElementaryJanet Leet
Kenton ElementaryLisa Reynolds
Mary A. Goetz Elementary SchoolLisa Millay
Gray Middle SchoolEric Savicki
Williamstown ElementaryBecky Beckham
St. Camillus AcademyKim Hagerman
Inez ElementaryDebbie Matney
Breathitt High SchoolJennifer Bowlin
Johnson ElementaryKelly Hodges
Mount Vernon Elementary SchoolKevin Mullins
Rockcastle County High SchoolPatrick Greene
Rockcastle County Middle SchoolTracy Gabbard
Shelby Valley High SchoolDerwood Ratliff
Southwestern High SchoolMischa Brainard
Southern Elementary SchoolDebbie Miller
McCreary County Middle SchoolJason Creekmore
Frankfort Christian AcademyLonnie Lewis
Hearn Elementary at CopperleafSara Pope
Seton Catholic SchoolGinger Esenbock
Florence Crittenton SchoolNell Whitman
Deep Springs ElementaryAudra Smith
Lexington Catholic High SchoolCharles Myers
Paris ElementaryMegan Ross
Mayfield ElementaryRandy Norton
Lincoln County Middle SchoolWendy Peters
Strode Station ElementaryRita Smallwood
George Rogers Clark High SchoolElizabeth Barre
Alvaton Elementary SchoolMary-Anne Power
Blake Elementary SchoolDebra Pratt
Bridgeport ElementaryRose Doerting
Bullitt Central High SchoolAngela Cunningh
Christian Academy of LouisvilleLaura McFarren
Flemingsburg Elementary SchoolMargaret Snedeg
Fulton High SchoolSondra Gibbs
Hite ElementaryPaula Miller
Jeffersontown High SchoolDouglas Jackson
Lincoln Elementary SchoolStephanie Helto
Saint Agatha AcademyChristy Rickert
Summersville ElementaryTony Patterson
Summit View ElementaryRobyn Johnson
Tates Creek Middle SchoolAnna Predmore
Taylorsville ElementaryShannon Buynak
Veterans Park ElementaryJulie Robison
Viper ElementaryChristine Fugat
Wallins ElementaryStan Nicely
Walton-Verona Middle SchoolKaren Rodgers
Wellington Traditional ElementaryWendy Buschmann
Sublimity ElementaryDenise Smith
Sebastian Middle SchoolAndy Mitchell
Custer Elementary SchoolCassie Marshall
Pulaski County High SchoolNancy Plaxico
Vine Grove Elementary SchoolCindy Proffitt
Torah AcademyJennifer Westph
Paul Laurence Dunbar High SchoolMickey Campbell
Eminence High SchoolLynn Covington
Louisville CollegiateRon Johnson
Henderson County North Middle SchoolHarry Breamer
Pike County Central High SchoolGina Ray
Pineville ElementaryDanita Biliter
Heritage AcademyBradley Richard
St. Pius X SchoolElizabeth Tenka
Whites Tower ElementaryShannon R. Stah
Menifee County High SchoolJustin Moore
Powell County High SchoolJames Clapp
Johnson Traditional Middle SchoolStephanie Weath
HillcrestAnn Musson
London ElementarySylvia Hendrick
Bevins Elementary SchoolReesia Thornsbu
Prichard Elementary SchoolLisa Baldwin
Potter Gray ElementaryAnn Reynolds
Harrison County High SchoolJanet Jones
Pendleton High SchoolAndrew T. Colem
Blessed Sacrament SchoolSharon Fallon
Pierce ElementaryTony Patterson
Memorial SchoolAllen Poynter
South Hancock ElementaryDonna Mill
Eversole Middle SchoolKelly Couch
Lost Creek ElementaryTeresa Haney an
Anderson County High SchoolHolly Hollon
Saffell Street ElementaryKrista Sawyer
Martin Luther King Jr. Academy for ExcellenceTim Middleton a
James E. Farmer ElementaryJill Napier
St. Francis of Assisi SchoolPaula Do
Louisville Male High SchoolLaura Rhea
Portland ElementaryKathleen Nacke
Holy Trinity SchoolNan Murphy
Mayfield ElementaryGayna Taylor
Turner Intermediate SchoolMitchell Gregor
Murray High SchoolScott Turner
Notre Dame Academy High SchoolRon Greife
North Bullitt High SchoolKaren Norton
Ludlow High SchoolSusan Hodge
Holy Family SchoolSteve Morris
South Floyd High SchoolBobby Akers
Jefferson County Traditional Middle SchoolVanessa Posey
Jackson County High SchoolMichelle Jones
Hopkinsville High SchoolJoe Riley
Robinson Creek SchoolTrula Fields
Olmsted Academy SouthJaronda Majors
Locust Grove ElementaryAmanda Robison
Sanders ElementaryJennifer Baum
Somerset Christian SchoolChris McGuire
Paducah Tilghman High SchoolSusan Hancock
Lincoln County High SchoolTim Estes
Collins Elementary SchoolCarol Elliott
Owingsville ElementarySheila Crouch a
Scott Middle SchoolBob Roach
Henry County Middle SchoolAmy Treece
Walnut Hill ElementaryWanda Monday
Glasgow High SchoolJohnny Polson
Nelson County High SchoolTodd Payne
Barkley Elementary SchoolSherry Skinner
Waco ElementaryPatsy Chenault
Sts. Peter and Paul SchoolSkip Byars
Heath High SchoolJudith M. Forne
Sebree SchoolMarty Edwards
Jefferson County Virtual SchoolRuth Jarrell
Yellow Creek School CenterBeverly Gilpin
Logan County High SchoolJonathan Vaughn
Metcalfe County High SchoolFred Harbison
Cedar Grove ElementaryBecky Mattingly
Eastern ElementaryStephanie Wood
Lewis County Central ElementaryJulie Lancaster
Pulaski Central High SchoolDoug Elliott
Wolfe County High SchoolGreg Creech
Rich Pond ElementaryLara Lim
Boston SchoolBob Morris
Robison ElementaryTammy Weddingto
Mildred Dean SchoolMelissa Overbec
Waggener Traditional High SchoolMartha Brennan
Trimble County Middle SchoolJesse Bray
River Ridge ElementaryKaty Murray
Letcher County Central High SchoolCharles E. Hall
Barren County High SchoolTodd Steenberge
Fort Knox High SchoolFelice Wahlberg
Tichenor Middle SchoolDarrell Cammack
Beechwood Elementary SchoolHeather Dunn
Florence Elementary SchoolIlah Conley
Campbellsville Elementary SchoolKaye Agathen an
Lewis County Central ElementaryJuanita Hall
Southgate Independent ElementaryRebecca Phirman
Larue County Middle SchoolPaula Ward
A J Lloyd Middle SchoolLaura Crabtree
Bath County High SchoolReed Fields
Beaver Dam Elementary SchoolCynthia Brown
Bondurant Middle SchoolElizabeth Altug
Conway Middle SchoolRebecca Raymer
Fairdale High School Magnet Career AcadeJoe Phelps
Flat Lick Elementary SchoolSteve Partin
Hartstern Elementary SchoolDiane Elder
Heritage Elementary SchoolKatrina Staplet
Jones Park ElementaryMelissa Vaughn
Liberty Elementary SchoolJennifer Heck
Monroe County Middle SchoolDawn Shaw
North Drive Middle SchoolJanet Myers
North Magoffin ElementaryKimberly Howard
Northern Middle SchoolStacy Bland
Pleasant Grove Elementary SchoolJackie Mallory
Portland Christian School -- East CampusFelicia Brown
Saint Charles Middle SchoolPam Gregory
Saint Matthews Elementary SchoolLibby Hardy
Carr Creek ElementaryJoan Ramey
Highland Elementary SchoolNancy King
Pembroke ElementaryTracey Leath
McLean County High SchoolGary Morris
LeGrande Elementary SchoolKevin Melloan
Middletown ElementaryDebbie Rogers
South Green ElementaryBeverly Hammons
Bluegrass Discovery AcademyBrandy Greene
Middlesboro High SchoolChuck Owens
Temple Hill ElementaryDana Bailey
Christian County Alternative SchoolLisa Fourshee
Second Street SchoolErin Peach
Indian Hills ElementaryPat Delaney
Reidland High SchoolJanice Housman
Lewisburg SchoolBobbi J. Miller
Heritage Christian AcademyCathy Miles and
Tollesboro ElementaryGail Reeder
W.B. Muncy ElementaryDeborah Caudill
Central ElementaryKatie Woody
Holy Trinity Lutheran SchoolDeedy Whittamor
Warren Central High SchoolDennis Jenkins
Carlisle County High SchoolJonathan Grooms
Lacy Elementary SchoolSandra Kay Livi
West Marion ElementaryMary Yates
Berea Community Elementary SchoolCharlotte Walla
South Magoffin Elementary SchoolAngie Gillum-Ri
Grants Lick ElementaryPatty Smith
Dawson Springs Jr/Sr High SchoolDebbie Upton
Community Christian AcademyIna Fenton

Privacy | Disclaimer | Individuals with Disabilities