A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · R · S · T · V · W · Y

Schools participating in the mock election are listed below.  Schools which have already submitted results are displayed as a link.  To view results for a particular school, follow the link for that school.


SchoolContact
 
A - (Return to Top)
 
AHG KY 3130 District 2Alisha Graham
AHG KY 3130 District 4Alisha Graham
AHG KY3130Alisha Graham
AHG KY3130 President OnlyAlisha Graham
Additional National Mock Election ParticipantsNA NA
Albany ElementaryTim Armstrong
Allen Central High SchoolDon Burke
Allen Co. Intermediate CenterAmanda Minix
Allen County Intermediate CenterLesa Spencer
Allen County Intermediate CenterBerlinda Bazzell
Allen County Intermediate CenterVicki Coleman
Allen County Intermediate CenterDonna Pat Centers
Allen County Intermediate CenterCarla McGuffey
Allen County Intermediate CenterCarla McGuffey
Allen County Intermediate CenterFrankie Tade
Allen County Intermediate CenterAnthony Simon
ANCHORAGE PUBLIC SCHOOL 39636Lois Conely
ANCHORAGE PUBLIC SCHOOL 7/8 Presidential RaceLois Conely
Anderson County Middle SchoolTravis York
Athens-Chilesburg ElementaryDayna Lykins
Auburn ElementaryShannon Pearson
Audubon ElementaryAmy Meadows
Audubon Elementary SchoolBonita French
Augusta Independent SchoolsDeanna Landrum
 
B - (Return to Top)
 
B MICHAEL CAUDILL MIDDLE SCH 7th grade social studiesdebbie hale
B. Michael Caudill Middle schooldebbie hale
B. Michael Caudill Middle School 8th Grade Social StudiesRebecca Humphrey
B. Micheal Caudill Middle SchoolKaren Clark
B. Micheal Caudill Middle SchoolKaren Clark
B. Micheal Caudill Middle SchoolKaren Clark
Ballard County Middle SchoolCarol Wiggins
Ballard High SchoolBryan Rich
Barren County High SchoolTodd Steenbergen
Barren County Middle SchoolMatt Gardner
Bastin Home SchoolBethany Bastin
Bastin Home SchoolBethany Bastin
Bastin Home SchoolBethany Bastin
Bath County Middle SchoolMichelle Bloomfield
Beaumont Middle Beaumont Middle SchoolUala Gorman
Beaumont Middle SchoolUala Gorman
Beaumont Middle SchoolUala Gorman
Beaumont Middle SchoolUala Gorman
Ben Johnson Elementary SchoolMichael Broadbent
Bend Gate ElementaryKelly Wohadlo
Benton Middle SchoolLuke Anderson
Benton Middle SchoolTaylor Childress
Betsy Layne High SchoolKelli Akers
Black Mountain ElementaryTravis Moore
Bloomfield Middle SchoolTyler Murphy
Bluegrass Middle SchoolJames Shacklett
Boston ElementaryCasey Barnett
Bourbon Central Elementary SchoolAmanda Hale
Bourbon County High SchoolMichael Bess
Bowen ElementaryStephen Tyra
Bowling Green High SchoolBGHS Young Republican Club
BOYD CO MIDDLE SCHOOL BCMS 8th grade Ballot 2012Latishia Sparks
Boyd County Middle SxhoolLatishia Sparks
Boyd County Middle SxhoolLatishia Sparks
Boyd County Middle SxhoolLatishia Sparks
BRECKINRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Breckinridge Elementary- Grade 5Allison Givan
Briarwood ElementaryMorgan Meredith
Briarwood ElementaryLisa Loague
Briarwood ElementaryLisa Loague
Briarwood ElementaryMorgan Meredith
Briarwood ElementaryKatherine Stubbs
BRIARWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GT 4th-6th Briarwood ElementaryLisa Loague
Bristow ElementarySarah Baker
Bristow ElementaryMisti Logsdon
Bristow ElementarySarah Baker
Browning Springs Middle SchoolJustin Underwood
Bullitt CentralBryan Bates
Burns Elementary SchoolJennifer Howe
Bush ElementaryJan Bolton
BUTLER CO HIGH SCHOOL BCHS Freshman GovernmentBrandon Embry
Butler County High SchoolBrandon Embry
Butler County High SchoolBrandon Embry
Butler County High SchoolBrandon Embry
 
C - (Return to Top)
 
Caldwell County ElementaryAmie Birdsong
Calloway County Middle SchoolJennifer Dunnaway
Camp Ground ElementaryTracy Mills
CAMPBELL CO MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th Grade CCMSWhitney Rexroat
Campbell County High SchoolShawn Kemper
Campbell County Middle SchoolWhitney Rexroat
Campbell County Middle SchoolWhitney Rexroat
Campbell County Middle SchoolWhitney Rexroat
Campbell ElementaryJohnda Curry
Campbellsville Eagle AcademyLibby Caulk
Caneyville Elementary SchoolLorie Sutherland
Capital Day SchoolSarah Recktenwald
Cardinal Valley ElementaryCornel Carter
Carlisle County Elementary SchoolTerica Little
Carlisle County High SchoolJonathan Grooms
Carr ElementarySondra Gibbs
Carr ElementarySondra Gibbs
Carter G. Woodson AcademyBrad Nunn
Casey County Middle SchoolAlan Patterson
Catlettsburg ElementaryRhodonna Fields
Catlettsburg ElementaryKim Wilbur
Caverna Elementary SchoolNathan Wyatt
Caverna Middle SchoolTim Gower
Caverna Middle SchoolTim Gower
Caverna Middle SchoolTim Gower
Cawood ElementaryJanie Brock
Cawood ElementaryJanie Brock
Cawood ElementaryJanie Brock
Central Elementary SchoolVeronica Napier
Central High SchoolJoe Gutmann
Chance School Inc.Janet Farmer
Chandler's Middle SchoolAdam Decker
Christ the KingAndrew Dombrowski
Christ the King Catholic SchoolGinger Ashby
Christ the King SchoolAmy Coates
Christian Academy of LawrenceburgKatie Essex
Christian Academy of LouisvilleTrent Ashcraft
Christian Academy of LouisvilleBrian Neyhart
Clark-Moores Middle SchoolSharon Graves
Clays Mill ElementaryDebbie Baker
Clearfield ElementaryStephanie Kidd
Clinton County Early Childhood CenterMs. Tina Langford
Clinton County Middle SchoolPam Bale
Cold Hill ElementaryVicki Jones
Coleridge-Taylor MontessoriScott Wade
Collins ElementaryMelanie Mastin
Colony ElementaryKristy Patton
Concord Elementary SchoolStacey Treece
Conkwright Middle SchoolTravis Marcum
Conner Middle SchoolDorothy Meyers
Conner Middle SchoolDorothy Meyers
Conner Middle SchoolDorothy Meyers
Corbin Middle SchoolDesirae Stephens
CORBIN MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th GradeDesirae Stephens
Country Heights Elementary SchoolStacy Harper
Crab Orchard ElementaryJames Pope
Crabbe ElementaryBrad Greene
Creekside ElementarySarah Howlett
Crossroads ElementaryDana Murphy
Cumberland Trace ElementaryLaura Sanders
Cumberland.County ElementaryRenata Henson
CUSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CES 3rd GradeSusan Flamion
CUSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CES 4th GradeKendra Vowels
CUSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CES 5th GradeValerie Clark
CUSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CES Grade 2/3Theresa Kennedy
CUSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Ms. Vowels' 4th GradeKendra Vowels
 
D - (Return to Top)
 
Deming SchoolThomas Mitchell, Jr.
Deming SchoolThomas Mitchell, Jr.
Deming SchoolThomas Mitchell, Jr.
DeSales High SchoolKate Brockman
Dorton Elementary SchoolKathy Mullins
Dorton Elementary SchoolKathy Mullins
Dorton Elementary SchoolKathy Mullins
DORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Mullins 3rd GradeKathy Mullins
Doss High SchoolJeremy Sharfe
Doss High SchoolJeremy Sharfe
DOSS HIGH SCHOOL Doss High School BallotsJeremy Sharfe
duPont Manual High SchoolAllison Hunt
 
E - (Return to Top)
 
E. P. Ward ElementaryPatsy Adams
Eagle Creek AcademyCorbin Brown
Eagle Creek AcademyCorbin Brown
Early learning villageStacey Parritt
Early Learning VillageDana Bradford
East BernstadtSusan Cochis
East BernstadtSusan Cochis
East BernstadtSusan Cochis
East Jessamine High SchoolTeddi Baker
East Jessamine High SchoolTeddi Baker
East Jessamine High SchoolTeddi Baker
Eastern ElementaryStephanie Wood
Eastern ElementaryMegan Smither
Eastern ElementaryCorrie Kemper
Eastern's Elementary SchoolMorganne Vance
Eastside Technical Center (Fayette County Schools)Travis Manley
Elizabethtown High SchoolCorey Yates
Elkhorn Middle SchoolAllison Lorenz
Emmalena ElementaryTracey Stepp
emmalena elementryMR. Hayes
Estes ElementaryRachel Gaddis
Ewing ElementaryJill Bradley
 
F - (Return to Top)
 
F. T. Burns Middle SchoolRobyn Hetman
Fairdale High SchoolNicholas Chlon
Fairdale High SchoolN. Chlon
FAIRDALE HIGH SCHOOL Fairdale High SchoolNick Chlon
FAIRDALE HIGH SCHOOL Fairdale High SchoolNick Chlon
Farmer ElementaryLisa Holehan
Farmer ElementarySarah Switzer
Farnsley Middle SchoolDanielle Williams
Fern Creek ElementaryDebbie Peden
Flaherty primaryRachel Sermonis
Flat Lick Elementary SchoolJano (Susie) Childers
Flemingsburg ElementaryMelissa Arrasmith
Florence Elementary SchoolIlah Conley
Fordsville ElementaryRachelle Davis
Fordsville Elementary SchoolMeredith Jarboe
Fort Campbell High SchoolAlyssa Cochrane
Fort Knox High SchoolDana Mattingly
Foster HeightsMinnie Zurkuhlen
FOSTER HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL Foster Heights 3rd GradeStephanie Coslow
Foster Heights ElementaryColleen Yates
Foster Heights ElementaryStephanie Coslow
Foster Traditional AcademyEmily Daugherty
Frakes School CenterFred Hoskins
Frankfort High SchoolRose Arnold
Frederick Fraize Middle SchoolDanielle Wells
Frederick Fraize Middle SchoolDanielle Wells
Frederick Fraize Middle SchoolDanielle Wells
Frost Middle SchoolRamon Wales
Frost Middle SchoolRamon Wales
Ft.Wright ElementaryChelsea Fee
Fulton County High SchoolKim Roberts
Fulton High SchoolDonna Garland
Fulton High SchoolDonna Garland
 
G - (Return to Top)
 
Girls on the RunSam Dick
Girls on the Run Central KYLynn Zellen
Glasgow Middle SchoolBrooke Bartrug
Glasgow Middle SchoolBrooke Bartrug
Glasgow Middle SchoolBrooke Bartrug
GLASGOW MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th Grade GMS BartrugBrooke Bartrug
GLASGOW MIDDLE SCHOOL Glasgow Middle SchoolMr. Crain
Grandview ElementaryRebecca Klaber
Grant County Middle SchoolRobert Dalzell
Graves Home School Home schoolHunter Graves
Green County High SchoolChris Penick
Greenup County High SchoolEric Boos
Greenup County High SchoolEric Boos
Greenup County High SchoolEric Boos
Greenville ElementaryTabitha Abshire
Growing in Grace Growing in GraceNikki Wilder
 
H - (Return to Top)
 
Hardinsburg ElementaryEve Dowell
Hart County High SchoolBurke Chenoweth
Helmwood HeightsCarol Lyman
Helmwood Heights ElementaryMary Bell
Helmwood Heights Elementary SchoolMarsha Adams
Henderson South Middle SchoolMerrill Punke
Heritage AeademyStephanie Edgerly
Heritage ElementaryJ.J. Black
Heritage Homeschool Co opMelanie Stratton
Heritage Homeschool Co opMelanie Stratton
Heritage Homeschool Co opMelanie Stratton
Highlands High SchoolMichael Hils
Highlands High SchoolMichael Hils
Hillsboro ElementaryJulie Gay
Hillsboro Elementary SchoolJanet Leet
Hiseville ElementaryTammy Jones
Hiseville elementaryJulie Pedigo
Hite ElementaryPaula Miller
HolidayKaren Shields
Holy Family SchoolSteve Morris
HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL 3rd Grade BallotKatie Wetterer
HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL 4th GradeKatie Wetterer
Holy Name SchoolChristina Shires
Holy SpiritKatherine Strebel
Holy Trinity Lutheran SchoolDeedy Whittamore
HopkinsAshley MArtin
Howell ElementaryJamie Wheeler
Howell ElementaryJamie Wheeler
Howell ElementaryJamie Wheeler
 
I - (Return to Top)
 
Indian Hills Elementary SchoolMarshall Adcock
ISONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Isonville KindergartenMartha Massie
ITT Technical InstituteBeth Reeder
ITT Technical InstituteBeth Reeder
ITT Technical InstituteBeth Reeder
ITT Technical Institute ITT Technical InstituteBeth Reeder
 
J - (Return to Top)
 
JACKSON ACADEMY Jackson AcademyMatthew Bastin
Jackson City High SchoolJoseph Sewell
Jackson ElementaryAngela Roberts
James E. Bazzell Middle SchoolWes Pardue
James E. Bazzell Middle SchoolChris Carter
James Lane Allen ElementaryGreg Williams
James Madison Middle SchoolAmanda Bearden
Jeffersontown High SchoolJami Allen
Jesse Stuart ElementaryKertrenia Bursztynski
Joe Harrison Carter Elementary SchoolAngie Ford
Johnson Central High SchoolJason Wheeler
Johnsontown Rd Elemwilliam ridener
Jonathan Elementary SchoolCarol Tynes
 
K - (Return to Top)
 
KCMSLiz Merida
Kenton County Success AcademyPeggy Kennedy
Kenton County Success AcademyPeggy Kennedy
Kenton County Success AcademyPeggy Kennedy
Kenton Elementary 5th Grade-Kenton ElementaryLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1st Grade-CurryLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1st Grade-KelleyLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1st Grade-Noel, A.Lisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1st Grade-SpilleLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1st Grade-TaylorLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2nd Grade-GosneyLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2nd Grade-KlinedinstLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2nd Grade-PenningtonLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2nd Grade-TurnerLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3rd Grade-CarmonyLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3rd Grade-CollinsLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3rd Grade-MuellerLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3rd Grade-RobertsLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3rd Grade-YagodzinskiLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4th Grade- KuhnLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4th Grade-ColemanLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4th Grade-HelmickLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4th Grade-KellyLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4th Grade-TeagleLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5th Grade-FleschLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5th Grade-LarsonLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5th Grade-LaughlinLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5th Grade-ReynoldsLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Kdg-AM BelkLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Kdg-PM NachazelLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Kdg-PM Noel PLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Kdg-PM1 Noel PLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Kdg. AM-NachazelLisa Reynolds
KENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Kenton Elementary-Faculty & StaffLisa Reynolds
Kenwood Station ElementaryLisa Austin
Klondike Lane ElementaryTiffany Marshall
 
L - (Return to Top)
 
Lassiter MiddleAriel Grant
Leatherwood ElementaryRhea Pennington
Lebanon Junction ElementaryHeather Allen
Lebanon MiddleJennifer Russell
Letcher County Central High SchoolKim Sergent
Letcher Elementary SchoolBrett Lewis
Letcher MiddleManis Blair
Lewis County High SchoolJessica Pugh
LewisburgJackie Brown
LEWISBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL K-4 LewisburgBobbi Miller
Lewisburg SchoolBobbi Miller
Lexington Traditional Magnet SchoolDonte Tichenor
Lighthouse AcademyMatthew Bastin
Lighthouse AcademyMatthew Bastin
Lighthouse AcademyMatthew Bastin
LIGHTHOUSE ALTERNATIVE ACADEMY Lighthouse AcademyMatthew Bastin
Lincoln PASJennifer Gallagher
Locust Grove ElementaryDenise OBrien
Logan County High SchoolDavid Brooks
Lone Jack ElementaryDale Hoskins
Louisville Free Public LibraryRuth Houston
 
M - (Return to Top)
 
Madeline M Breckinridge ElementaryAllison Givan
Madison Middle SchoolCindy Weaver
Madison Middle SchoolCindy Weaver
Madison Middle SchoolCindy Weaver
Madisonville North Hopkins High SchoolChristian Klaas
Mahaffey Middle SchoolDeb Bridges
Mahaffey Middle SchoolDeb Bridges
Mahaffey Middle SchoolDeb Bridges
Majestic Knox ElementaryJessica Slone
MARSHALL CO HIGH SCHOOL Presidential ElectionTucker Lovett
Martha Layne Collins High SchoolLeesa Stivers
MARTIN L KING JR ACADEMY MLK Student ElectionTim Middleton
MARTIN L KING JR ACADEMY MLK Student ElectionTim Middleton
Martin Luther King Jr. AcademyTim Middleton
Martin Luther King Jr. AcademyTim Middleton
Martin Luther King Jr. AcademyTim Middleton
Mary Carrico Memorial Catholic SchoolSr. Mary Celine Weidenbenner
Mary G. Hogsett Elementary SchoolRebecca Doolin
Mary Todd ElementarySara ferry
Mary Todd ElementaryHannah Delange
Mary Todd Elementary SchoolJohnna Koger-Hall
Maryville ElementaryKimberly Tabler
Mason-Corinth ElementaryTena Switzer
May Valley ElementaryCaSandra Fulks
Mayfield ElementaryMissie Walker
McKinney Elementary SchoolJustin Padgett
Meadowthorpe ElementaryAndrea Richardson
Meadowthorpe ElementaryAndrea Richardson
Meadowthorpe ElementaryAndrea Richardson
MECER COUNTY ELEMENTART SCHOOLJOY CONNELLY
Medora ElementaryShannon Raddish
Meece Middle SchoolKasey Bardin
Mercer County ElementaryMissy Tetirick
Mercer County Intermediate SchoolAmy Riley
Mercy Academy Presidential Election 2012Stephanie Heitz
METCALFE CO HIGH SCHOOL Ap World Civilization 2nd periodShannon Gosnell
METCALFE CO HIGH SCHOOL World Civilization 1st periodShannon Gosnell
METCALFE CO HIGH SCHOOL World Civilization 3rd PeriodShannon Gosnell
METCALFE CO HIGH SCHOOL World Civilization 4th periodShannon Gosnell
METCALFE CO HIGH SCHOOL World Civilization 5th periodShannon Gosnell
Metcalfe County High SchoolShannon Gosnell
Metcalfe County High SchoolJessica Clouse
Metcalfe County High SchoolShannon Gosnell
Meyzeek Middle SchoolTim Chapman
Meyzeek Middle SchoolKathy Pierce
Meyzeek Middle SchoolKathy Pierce
Meyzeek Middle SchoolTim Chapman
Meyzeek Middle SchoolKathy Pierce
Meyzeek Middle SchoolTim Chapman
Meyzeek Middle SchoolKathy Pierce
MEYZEEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 6th GradeKathy Pierce
MEYZEEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th GradeKathy Pierce
MEYZEEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th GradeKathy Pierce
MEYZEEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th Grade Issues BallotKathy Pierce
Middlesboro High SchoolChuck Owens
Middlesboro High SchoolChuck Owens
Mill Creek ElementaryMichelle Pennix
MNHHSAaron Clark
Model Laboratory SchoolLiese Rhodus
Model Laboratory SchoolJennifer Green
Morgan County Middle SchoolChris Trusty
Morgan Elementary SchoolCarol Withrow
Morgan Elementary SchoolCarol Withrow
Morgan Elementary SchoolCarol Withrow
Morgantown Elementary SchoolChad Flener
Morrison HomeschoolTalitha Morrison
Morrison HomeschoolTalitha Morrison
Morrison HomeschoolTalitha Morrison
Morton Middle SchoolNeva Christensen
Morton Middle SchoolNeva Christensen
MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY SCH Mrs. Wilson's 3rd Grade ClassMichelle Wilson
Mt. Sterling ElementaryLibby Winks
Mt. Sterling ElementaryLibby Winks
Munfordville SchoolRuth Davis
Murray ElementaryKandi Dawson
Murray ElementaryKandi Dawson
Murray ElementaryKandi Dawson
Murray Middle SchoolStephanie Youngblood
Murray Middle SchoolRichard Todd
Myers Middle SchoolLarry Johnson
Myers Middle School - Louisville Myers Middle SchoolLarry Johnson
MYERS MIDDLE SCHOOL 2012 Presidential Election - Myers Middle SchoolLarry Johnson
 
N - (Return to Top)
 
Nelson County High School Nelson County High SchoolTyler Faucett
Nesom MiddleTanjalum Pounds
Nicholas County ElementaryShawn Parrish
nicholasville-ky donddddoooonnnn ghdfl;l
Ninth District Elementary SchoolAmanda Howard
North Hardin Christian SchoolDebbie Hardin
North Hardin Christian School PCStephanie Murphy
Northern ElementaryLaura Checa
Northern ElementaryLaura Checa
Northern Elementary SchoolLindsey Burris
Northside Baptist Christian SchoolEmily Burge
 
O - (Return to Top)
 
Oak view ElementaryKim Clayton
Oakdale Christian AcademyMysi Murray
Oakland ElementaryLauren Johnson
Oakland ElementaryLauren Johnson
Ockerman ElementaryLeslie Dillon
Ockerman ElementaryAngela Rankin
Ohio County High SchoolHillary Wise
Ohio County High SchoolRandy Brown
Ohio County High SchoolHillary Wise
Ohio County High SchoolRyan Childers
Ohio County High SchoolBrian Tarrance
Ohio County High SchoolTodd Houston
Ohio County High SchoolKeith Hatcher
Ohio County High SchoolJo Gentry
Ohio County High SchoolDonna Birch
Ohio County High SchoolAmy Miller
Ohio County High SchoolAmy Miller
Olive Hill ElementaryKaren Coleman
Olive Hill ElementaryKaren Coleman
OLIVE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Olive Hill Elementary StudentsKaren Coleman
OLIVE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Olive Hill Elementary StudentsKaren Coleman
Oneida Elementary SchoolWilma Grubbs
Our Lady of LourdesPatrick Medley
Owensboro Catholic Middle SchoolBart Rhodes
 
P - (Return to Top)
 
Paducah Middle SchoolCandice Newbern
Payneville ElementaryBrittani' Laney
Peace AcademySusan Bruker
Peace AcademySusan Bruker
Peace AcademySusan Bruker
Phelps ElementaryBeth Dotson
Pikeville High SchoolLaura Cooley
PIKEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL Pikeville High School 2012 Mock ElectionLaura Cooley
Pilot View ElementaryGay Hudson
PLEASANT GROVE ELEM SCHOOL Ms. chadwell- 3rd gradeJennifer Poole
PLEASANT GROVE ELEM SCHOOL Ms. FluhrJennifer Poole
PLEASANT GROVE ELEM SCHOOL Poole 3rd gradeJennifer Poole
Pleasant Grove ElementaryJennifer Poole
Pleasant Grove Elementary ChadwellBrittany Blakeman
Pleasant ViewSuzette Jones
Powell County Middle SchoolGinny Muse
Pulaski ElementaryKrista Pierce
 
R - (Return to Top)
 
Red Bird Mission SchoolKelly Gordon
RICHARDSVILLE ELEM SCHOOL 4th Grade RESJessica Wallace
RICHARDSVILLE ELEM SCHOOL 5th Grade RESJessica Wallace
RICHARDSVILLE ELEM SCHOOL 6th Grade RESJessica Wallace
Roby ElementaryJacquelyn Clark
Rockcastle Co. Middle SchoolTracy Gabbard #2
Rockcastle Co. Middle SchoolTracy Gabbard
Rockcastle Co. Middle SchoolTracy Gabbard #4
Rockcastle County Middle SchoolTracy Gabbard #1
Rockcastle County Middle SchoolHeather McGuire
Rockcastle County Middle SchoolMelissa Singleton
Rockcastle County Middlle SchoolKaren Powell
Rodburn ElementaryMelissa Jones
Rose Hill Christian SchoolMary Nibert
Roundstone ElementaryKelly Pensol
Roundstone ElementaryNichole McKinney
Roundstone Elementary SchoolJennifer Peavie
Royal Spring Middle SchoolBrent Allen
Russell County MiddleGary Copley
Russell County Middle SchoolDiane S Blankenship
Russell County Middle SchoolDiane Blankenship
Russell McDowell Intermediate SchoolSusan Williams
RutherfordShannon Phillips
 
S - (Return to Top)
 
Saffell Street ElementaryKrista Sawyer
Saint Andrew AcademyJennifer Barz
Saint Augustine School St. Augustine SchoolJoanna Clark
Saint Joseph AcademyCorrie Ziegler
Salem ElementaryTammy Egnew
Salem ElementaryTammy Egnew
Salem ElementaryTammy Egnew
SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6th Grade SalemTammy Egnew
Scott Middle SchoolStarla Miller
Sebree ElementaryMary Davis
Sebree SchoolRegina Kirkman
Semple ElementaryMike Stallings
Seton Catholic SchoolGinger Esenbock
SHELBY CO EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL Shelby East Middle Schoolteresa walther
SHELBY CO WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL Shelby West Middle Schoolteresa walther
SHELBY CO WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL Stewart per 5 and 6Tara Stewart
Shelby County High SchoolChristina Mishio
Shelby East Middle SchoolTeresa Walther
Shelby East Middle SchoolTeresa Walther
Shelby East Middle SchoolTeresa Walther
Shelby Education Center@CropperBetty Anderson
Shelby Traditional AcademyAlison McCormick
Shelby West Middle SchoolTeresa Walther
Shelby West Middle SchoolTeresa Walther
Shelby West Middle SchoolTeresa Walther
Sherman ElementaryMaggy Livingood
SHERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Sherman Stallions Election 2012Maggy Livingood
Simpsonville ElementaryTraci Georges
Sixth District ElementaryHeather Gillman
Somerset Christian SchoolMelissa Renner
Sorgho ElementaryNatalie Miller
South Green ElementaryBeverly Hammons
South Oldham Middle SchoolDavid Reid
South Park TAPPKristina Garcia
South Park TAPPKristina Garcia
South Park TAPPKristina Garcia
SouthernJessica Weiner
Southern ElementaryShannon Spradlin
Southern ElementaryShannon Spradlin
Southern ElementaryChristy Wilson
Southern Elementary SchoolStacey Henderson
Southern Elementary SchoolDebbie Miller
SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Spradlin 4th GraqdeShannon Spradlin
Southgate IndependentAntonio Browning
Southgate SchoolAntonio Browning
Southside ElementaryKevin Barnes
Southwest Calloway ElementaryDora Pittman
Squires ElementaryHeidi Thompson-Abell
Squires ElementaryAmy Knight
St Henry District High SchoolMatthew Wahlert
ST MARY MIDDLE SCHOOL 1st hour Social StudiesMark Anderson
St. Augustine SchoolJoanna Clark
St. Augustine SchoolJoanna Clark
St. Augustine SchoolJoanna Clark
St. Augustine School St. Augustine School 2Joanna Clark
St. BernardSandy Shircliff
St. Bernard SchoolSandy Shircliff
St. Bernard SchoolAngie McKune
St. Charles Middle SchoolPam Gregory
St. Gabriel SchoolElizabeth Glaser
St. Henry Elementary SchoolKim Huser
St. Henry SchoolJeanette Franks
St. John SchoolDebbie Pendleton
St. Joseph ElementaryRon Christensen
St. Mary Middle SchoolMark Anderson
St. Mary Middle SchoolMichelle Dunlap
St. Mary Middle SchoolMark Anderson
St. Mary Middle SchoolMichelle Dunlap
St. Mary Middle SchoolMark Anderson
St. Mary Middle SchoolMichelle Dunlap
St. Mary Middle School SMMSSS8michelle dunlap
St. Mary of the Woods Catholic School St. Mary of the Woods Catholic School ElectionErin Kamuf
St. Stephen Martyr SchoolDiana Denman
Summer Shade ElementaryCamille DiStefano
summer shade elementarycamille distefano
summer shade elementarycamille distefano
SUMMER SHADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Summer Shade Elementarycamille distefano
Summit AcademyJanna Mathews
Summit AcademyJanna Mathews
Summit AcademyJanna Mathews
SUMMIT ACADEMY Summit AcademyJanna Mathews
 
T - (Return to Top)
 
T.K.Stone Middle SchoolToni Perry
Tamarack ElementaryKelly Smith
TATES CREEK HIGH SCHOOL TCHS November 6, 2012 Election BallotLauren Wolfe
Tates Creek Middle SchoolKelly Sirginnis
Taylor County Middle SchoolRollin McFarland
The de Paul SchoolLaura Shea
The Frankfort Christian AcademyLonnie Lewis
Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolKariane Ransdell
Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolKariane Ransdell
Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolKariane Ransdell
THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL Communications Mock ElectionKelly Denton
THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL Thomas Jefferson Middle SchoolKariane Ransdell
Tompkinsville Elementary SchoolLindsey Clarkson
Trapp ElementaryJoy Hopson
Trigg County Middle SchoolLisa Trimble
Trigg County Middle SchoolLisa Trimble
TrinityJim Tomes
Twenhofel Middle SchoolMelody Barbour
Tyner Elementary SchoolMelissa Madden
Tyner Elementary SchoolMelissa Madden
Tyner Elementary SchoolMelissa Madden
 
V - (Return to Top)
 
Vine GroveLisa Moore
Vine Grove ElementaryJaime Fey
Vine Grove ElementaryCindy Proffitt
Vine Grove ElementaryLaura Gumm
 
W - (Return to Top)
 
W.B. Muncy ElementaryDeborah Caudill
Wallins ElementaryStan Nicely
Warren East High SchoolGabrielle Sachs
Washington County High SchoolMatthew Garrett
Wayland ElementaryAmanda Hutchinson
Wayne County High SchoolJason Kennett
West Irvine ElementaryMicha Hobbs
West Irvine ElementaryMicha Hobbs
West Irvine ElementaryMicha Hobbs
WEST POINT INDEPENDENT SCHOOL West Point SchoolCarrie Gupton
West Point SchoolCarrie Gupton
West Point SchoolCarrie Gupton
West Point SchoolCarrie Gupton
Western ElementaryJacob Asher
Western ElementaryJacob Asher
Wheeler ElementaryCara Hamilton
Whitesville Elementary SchoolLori Elder
Whitesville Elementary SchoolLori Elder
WHITESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BeykeSonya Beyke
WHITESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Morgan's Kindergarteners Voice, WESDonna Morgan
WHITESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Presidential Election 2012Jennifer Wedding
Whitley County Middle SchoolKelsey Gibbs
Whitley County Middle SchoolTerre Cobb
Whitley County Middle SchoolAndy Richardson
Whitley County Middle SchoolDarlene Prewitt
Whitley County Middle SchoolRoger Wilson
Whitley County Middle SchoolTravis Faulkner
Williamsburg Elementary SchoolJessica Sulfridge
Williamsburg Elementary SchoolJessica Sulfridge
Williamsburg Elementary SchoolJessica Sulfridge
Wilmore Elementary SchoolWhitney Shouse
Wilmore Elementary SchoolWhitney Shouse
Wilmore Elementary SchoolWhitney Shouse
Woodfill ElementaryDawn Hils
Woodfill ElementaryDawn Hils
Woodfill ElementaryDawn Hils
WOODFILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WES 1st GradeKeith Faust
WOODFILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WES 2nd GradeKeith Faust
WOODFILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WES 3rd GradeKeith Faust
WOODFILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WES 4th GradeKeith Faust
WOODFILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WES 5th GradeKeith Faust
WOODFILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WES KindergartenKeith Faust
Woodland ElementaryDawn Tarquinio
Woodlawn Elementary SchoolLindsay Spatola
Wright ElementaryJessica Penix
Wright ElementaryBilly Betts
Wurtland Middle SchoolMartha Bayes
Wurtland Middle SchoolsEliot Jacobs
Wurtland Middle SchoolsEliot Jacobs
 
Y - (Return to Top)
 
yellow creek school centerBeverly Gilpin